Attendance Analysis 2022


SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME August – 2022
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 28 0 3 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Shruthi S 0 0 0 31
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 30 0 1 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 29 0 2 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 25 0 6 0
6 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 31 0 0 0
7 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 29 0 2 0
8 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 0 0 0 31
9 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 31 0 0 0
10 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 29 0 2 0
11 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 31 0 0 0
12 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 29.5 0 1.5 0
13 Dr. Visal S Kumar 30 0 1 0
14 Dr. Shashi Bindu 30.5 0 0.5 0
15 Dr. Veena G Rao 27.5 0 3.5 0
16 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 28 0 3 0
17 Dr. Sowmya M N 0 0 31 0
18 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 21.5 0 9.5 0
19 Dr. Shalini S 19.5 0 11.5 0
20 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 29.5 0 1.5 0
21 Dr. Nanda KO 28 0 3 0
22 Dr. Greeshma Menon 31 0 0 0
23 Dr. Adithya J V 28 0 3 0
24 Dr. Vidya Narayan 27.5 0 3.5 0
25 Dr. Umashankar K S 31 0 0 0
26 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 27.5 0 3.5 0
27 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 26.5 0 4.5 0
28 Dr. Shruthi M 28.5 0 2.5 0
29 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 30 0 1 0
30 Dr. Chaya C 26.5 0 4.5 0
31 Dr. Jyoti 27 0 4 0
32 Dr. Preethi H M 25.5 0 5.5 0
33 Dr. Srihari S 29 0 2 0
34 Dr. Jyothy K B 28 0 3 0
35 Dr. Poornima PKM 30 0 1 0
36 Dr. Ashwini A 27 0 4 0
37 Dr.  Vineeth C P 27.5 0 3.5 0
38 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 26 4 1 0
39 Dr. Sindu 24 4 3 0
40 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 22 4 5 0
41 Dr. Dearna Subhash 23 4 4 0
42 Dr. Rinsy K V 23 4 4 0
43 Dr. Anjali M R 23 4 4 0
44 Dr. Archana Sathiyan 24 4 3 0
45 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 16 3 12 0
46 Registrar Dr. Reethu Mahesh C M 28 3 0 0
47 Dr. Dhanashree S 27 4 0 0
48 Dr. Rashmi B R 25 4 2 0
49 Dr. Anushree ABC 25 4 2 0
50 Dr. Gurubhagavathi R 26 4 1 0
51 Dr. Shruthi Y K 26 4 1 0
52 Dr. Puja M S 26 4 1 0
53 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 22 4 5 0
54 Nagamani K 25 4 2 0
55 Chaithra K 26 4 1 0
56 Chaithra A R 20 4 7 0
57 Vasantha R 24 4 3 0
58 Pavina H C 2 0 29 0
59 Dhakshayini T P 25 4 2 0
60 Chennanjappa S 26 4 1 0
61 Mahadevi 26 4 1 0
62 Kavya K S 24 4 3 0
63 Sowmya A 24 4 3 0
64 Bhagya M 28 3 0 0
65 Anjida Kowsar 26 4 1 0
66 Anitha N 26 4 1 0
67 Sareena K S 28 3 0 0
68 Siddaraju B 26 3 2 0
69 Shanthi N R 24 3 4 0
70 Shilpa B P 25 4 2 0
71 Sujatha B 24 3 2 2
72 Sushmitha 25 4 0 2
73 Malathi S 25 4 2 0
74 Chandrakala VA 27 4 0 0
75 Devamani 27 3 1 0
76 Basavanna K 25 3 3 0
77 Mamatha N 27 3 1 0
78 Nagalambika B N 26 2 3 0
79 Priya A 27 3 1 0
80 Ragini HS 26 4 1 0
81 Thejashree AP 0 0 0 31
82 Sowndarya N 26 4 1 0
83 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 26 3 0 2
84 Prema S 23 2 0 6
85 Sowmya 24 3 0 4
86 Bhagya 28 3 0 0
87 Girija Bai 27 4 0 0
88 Indiramma 27 3 0 1
89 Gajendra K 25 2 0 4
90 Gangamani 22 3 0 6
91 Mangalamma 29 2 0 0
92 Sanjeeva 27 4 0 0
93 Anitha 27 2 0 2
94 Parvathi 28 3 0 0
95 Tulsi 25 4 0 2
96 Mahadevi 26 4 0 1
97 Sadashiva 27 3 0 1
98 Rajamma 24 3 0 4
99 Mahadevamma 25 2 0 4
100 Nagarathna 20 2 0 9
101 Bhagya 28 3 0 0
102 Manjula 26 4 0 1
103 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 25 4 2 0
104 Mahadevaswamy 24 4 3 0
105 Sujatha M 24 4 3 0
106 Mahadevaswamy C S 24 4 3 0
107 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 26 4 1 0
108 Mahadevaswamy M 23 4 4 0
109 Store Keeper Nagendra P 25 4 2 0
110 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 22 4 5 0
111 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 25 4 2 0
112 Rani N 24 4 3 0
113 Sunilkumar P S 26 4 1 0
114 Farzana Banu 25 4 2 0
115 Siddalingesha Y C 25 4 2 0
116 Vasantha Kumara 19 2 10 0
117 Mallikarjuna Swamy 25 4 2 0
118 Santhosh Kumar B M 26 4 1 0
119 Siddarajappa S N 24 4 3 0
120 Aishwarya Sateesh 22.5 4 1.5 3
121 Sushma G 25 4 2 0
122 Computer Operator Sagar H G 23 4 4 0
123 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 23 4 4 0
124 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 27 4 0 0
125 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 23.5 4 3.5 0
126 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 27 3 1 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 26 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 26 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 4 0 27 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 4 0 27 0
131 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 4 0 27 0
132 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 4 0 27 0
133 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 4 0 27 0
134 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 4 0 27 0
135 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 4 0 27 0
136 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 25 4 2 0
137 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 31
138 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 28 0 3 0
139 Dr. Manasa S D 28 0 3 0
140 House Officer Dr. Athulya Ramachandran 22 4 5 0
141 Dr. Rakshith MM 25 4 2 0
142 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 25 4 2 0
143 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 8 1 22 0
144 Ravi G S 25 4 2 0
145 Manjula N 22 4 5 0
146 Veerabhadra Swamy 24 4 3 0
147 Mahesh B N 13 2 16 0
148 Renuka Prasad K B 22.5 4 4.5 0
149 Manjula 23 4 4 0
150 Sumangala 13 2 16 0
151 Harshitha M S 25 4 2 0
152 Rajendra Prasad S 26 4 1 0
153 Shruthi S 26 4 1 0
154 Poojashree B 23 4 1 0
155 Pradeepa C 24 4 0 0
156 Chandan M 23 4 1 0
157 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 26 4 1 0
158 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 29 0 2 0
159 Dr. Aiyanna P P 26.5 0 4.5 0
160 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 25 4 2 0
161 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 24 4 3 0
162 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 29 0 2 0
163 Dr. Tejaswini K R 28.5 0 2.5 0
164 Mid Wife Anusha S 24 4 3 0
165 Laboratory Technician Priya N 0 0 0 31
166 Triveni M 27 4 0 0
167 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 25 4 2 0
168 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 5 0 26 0
169 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 29 0 2 0
170 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 24 4 3 0
171 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 27 4 0 0
172 Asha S 0 0 31 0
173 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 26 4 1 0
174 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 3 0 28 0
175 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 27 0
176 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 4 0 27 0
177 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 26 4 1 0
178 Cook/Food Service Amaravathi Bai 27 4 0 0
179 Rajendra K 25 4 0 2
180 Ramesh 27 4 0 0
181 Washerman Rathnamma K S 22 0 0 9
182 Jayamma 26 2 0 3
183 Driver Mahesh P 25 4 2 0
184 Mallikarjuna Swamy 24 4 3 0
185 Electrician Vinay Kumar 28 0 3 0
186 Security Supervisor Narayana 30 0 0 1
187 Shivamurthy 29 0 0 2
188 B Babu Rao 30 0 0 1
189 Chandrappa 30 0 0 1
190 Kiran Kumar 29 0 0 2
191 Basappa S 31 0 0 0
192 Mahadevu 30 0 0 1
193 Nanjundaiah 31 0 0 0
194 Mahadevamma 29 0 0 2
195 Malathi 30 0 0 1
196 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 22 4 5 0
197 Lokesh M 14 2 15 0
198 Sowjanya P 26 4 1 0
199 Savitha B 23 4 4 0
200 Mamatha S 26 4 1 0
201 Roopa S V 23 4 4 0
202 Nagamani M 0 0 31 0
203 Nuthana B H 25 4 2 0
204 Ashok P 26 4 1 0
205 Suma TS 27 4 0 0
206 Anusha 18.5 3 2.5 7
207 Deepashree S 26 4 1 0
208 Sowmya N N 27 4 0 0
209 Naveen S 23 4 1 0
210 Latha N 23 4 1 0
211 Others Somu 4 0 0 27
212 Krishna 5 0 0 25
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME July – 2022
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 26 0 5 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Shruthi S 0 0 0 31
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 27.5 0 3.5 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 27 0 4 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 31 0 0 0
6 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 27.5 0 3.5 0
7 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 27 0 4 0
8 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 0 0 0 31
9 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 15 0 16 0
10 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 29 0 2 0
11 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 28 0 3 0
12 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 28.5 0 2.5 0
13 Dr. Visal S Kumar 27 0 4 0
14 Dr. Shashi Bindu 29 0 2 0
15 Dr. Veena G Rao 28 0 3 0
16 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 29 0 2 0
17 Dr. Sowmya M N 0 0 31 0
18 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 24 0 7 0
19 Dr. Shalini S 29 0 2 0
20 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 26 0 5 0
21 Dr. Nanda KO 29 0 2 0
22 Dr. Greeshma Menon 31 0 0 0
23 Dr. Adithya J V 29 0 2 0
24 Dr. Vidya Narayan 27 0 4 0
25 Dr. Umashankar K S 31 0 0 0
26 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 28.5 0 2.5 0
27 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 29 0 2 0
28 Dr. Shruthi M 25.5 0 5.5 0
29 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 31 0 0 0
30 Dr. Chaya C 24.5 0 6.5 0
31 Dr. Jyoti 28 0 3 0
32 Dr. Preethi H M 25 0 6 0
33 Dr. Srihari S 31 0 0 0
34 Dr. Jyothy K B 31 0 0 0
35 Dr. Poornima PKM 31 0 0 0
36 Dr. Ashwini A 25.5 0 5.5 0
37 Dr.  Vineeth C P 28.5 0 2.5 0
38 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 26 5 0 0
39 Dr. Sindu 26 4 1 0
40 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 26 5 0 0
41 Dr. Dearna Subhash 26 4 1 0
42 Dr. Rinsy K V 26 5 0 0
43 Dr. Anjali M R 26 4 1 0
44 Dr. Archana Sathiyan 26 4 1 0
45 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 18 4 1 8
46 Registrar Dr. Reethu Mahesh C M 27 4 0 0
47 Dr. Dhanashree S 27 4 0 0
48 Dr. Rashmi B R 25 4 2 0
49 Dr. Anushree ABC 25 4 2 0
50 Dr. Gurubhagavathi R 27 4 0 0
51 Dr. Shruthi Y K 27 4 0 0
52 Dr. Puja M S 27 4 0 0
53 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 26 4 1 0
54 Nagamani K 25 4 2 0
55 Chaithra K 24 4 3 0
56 Chaithra A R 7 0 4 20
57 Vasantha R 25 4 2 0
58 Pavina H C 24 4 3 0
59 Dhakshayini T P 24 4 3 0
60 Chennanjappa S 25 4 2 0
61 Mahadevi 24 4 3 0
62 Kavya K S 25 4 2 0
63 Sowmya A 26 4 1 0
64 Bhagya M 26 4 1 0
65 Anjida Kowsar 26 4 1 0
66 Anitha N 27 4 0 0
67 Sareena K S 25 4 2 0
68 Siddaraju B 24 4 3 0
69 Shanthi N R 27 4 0 0
70 Shilpa B P 25 4 2 0
71 Sujatha B 24 4 3 0
72 Sushmitha 25 4 2 0
73 Malathi S 27 4 0 0
74 Chandrakala VA 24 4 0 3
75 Devamani 27 4 0 0
76 Basavanna K 26 4 1 0
77 Mamatha N 27 4 0 0
78 Nagalambika B N 26 4 1 0
79 Priya A 25 4 2 0
80 Ragini HS 26 4 1 0
81 Thejashree AP 21 3 1 6
82 Sowndarya N 27 4 0 0
83 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 26 4 1 0
84 Prema S 25 4 0 2
85 Sowmya 25 4 0 2
86 Bhagya 7 0 0 24
87 Girija Bai 27 4 0 0
88 Indiramma 27 4 0 0
89 Gajendra K 23 3 0 5
90 Gangamani 25 4 0 2
91 Mangalamma 27 4 0 0
92 Sanjeeva 26 3 0 2
93 Anitha 25 4 0 2
94 Parvathi 27 4 0 0
95 Tulsi 26 4 0 1
96 Mahadevi 26 4 0 1
97 Sadashiva 25 4 0 2
98 Rajamma 21 2 0 8
99 Doddamma 0 0 0 31
100 Nagarathna 23 4 0 4
101 Lakshmi 27 4 0 0
102 Manjula 27 4 0 0
103 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 26 4 1 0
104 Mahadevaswamy 25 4 2 0
105 Sujatha M 25 4 2 0
106 Mahadevaswamy C S 27 3 1 0
107 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 23 4 4 0
108 Mahadevaswamy M 29 2 0 0
109 Store Keeper Nagendra P 26 3 2 0
110 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 26 4 1 0
111 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 26 4 1 0
112 Rani N 25.5 4 1.5 0
113 Sunilkumar P S 26 4 1 0
114 Farzana Banu 25 4 2 0
115 Siddalingesha Y C 26 4 1 0
116 Vasantha Kumara 22 4 5 0
117 Mallikarjuna Swamy 26 4 1 0
118 Santhosh Kumar B M 27 4 0 0
119 Siddarajappa S N 24.5 4 2.5 0
120 Aishwarya Sateesh 25 5 0 1
121 Sushma G 23 4 4 0
122 Computer Operator Sagar H G 14.5 4 12.5 0
123 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 26 4 1 0
124 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 26 4 0 1
125 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 26.5 2 2.5 0
126 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 27 3 1 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 26 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 26 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 4 0 27 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 5 0 26 0
131 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 5 0 26 0
132 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 5 0 26 0
133 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 4 0 27 0
134 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 4 0 27 0
135 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 5 0 26 0
136 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 25 5 1 0
137 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 4 0 1 26
138 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 31 0 0 0
139 Dr. Manasa S D 30 0 1 0
140 House Officer Dr. Athulya Ramachandran 26 5 0 0
141 Dr. Rakshith MM 27 4 0 0
142 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 25 4 2 0
143 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 26 4 1 0
144 Ravi G S 25 4 2 0
145 Manjula N 26 4 1 0
146 Raju H M 6 1 0 24
147 Veerabhadra Swamy 24 4 3 0
148 Mahesh B N 26 4 1 0
149 Renuka Prasad K B 24 4 3 0
150 Manjula 24 4 3 0
151 Sumangala 26 4 1 0
152 Harshitha M S 26 4 1 0
153 Rajendra Prasad S 26.5 4 0.5 0
154 Shruthi S 25 4 2 0
155 Poojashree B 26 2 0 0
156 Pradeepa C 26 2 0 0
157 Chandan M 26 2 0 0
158 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 16.5 3 11.5 0
159 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 30 0 1 0
160 Dr. Aiyanna P P 21.5 0 9.5 0
161 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 26 4 1 0
162 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 26 4 1 0
163 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 30 0 1 0
164 Dr. Tejaswini K R 29 0 2 0
165 Mid Wife Anusha S 17 3 11 0
166 Laboratory Technician Priya N 27 4 0 0
167 Triveni M 25 4 2 0
168 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 23.5 4 3.5 0
169 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 5 0 26 0
170 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 31 0 0 0
171 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 27 4 0 0
172 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 27 4 0 0
173 Asha S 0 0 31 0
174 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 24 5 2 0
175 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 5 0 26 0
176 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 27 0
177 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 4 0 27 0
178 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 22 4 5 0
179 Cook/Food Service Amaravathi Bai 28 3 0 0
180 Rajendra K 29 2 0 0
181 Ramesh 28 2 0 1
182 Washerman Rathnamma K S 25 4 0 2
183 Jayamma 26 4 0 1
184 Driver Mahesh P 27 4 0 0
185 Mallikarjuna Swamy 25 5 1 0
186 Electrician Vinay Kumar 27 3 1 0
187 Security Supervisor Narayana 31 0 0 0
188 Shivamurthy 31 0 0 0
189 B Babu Rao 25 0 0 6
190 Chandrappa 30 0 0 1
191 Kiran Kumar 31 0 0 0
192 Basappa S 31 0 0 0
193 Mahadevu 30 0 0 1
194 Nanjundaiah 31 0 0 0
195 Mahadevamma 30 0 0 1
196 Malathi 31 0 0 0
197 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 27 4 0 0
198 Lokesh M 23.5 4 3.5 0
199 Sowjanya P 24 4 3 0
200 Savitha B 25.5 4 1.5 0
201 Mamatha S 24 4 3 0
202 Roopa S V 24 4 3 0
203 Nagamani M 0 0 31 0
204 Nuthana B H 6 2 16 7
205 Ashok P 27 4 0 0
206 Suma TS 24 4 3 0
207 Anusha 26 4 1 0
208 Deepashree S 26 4 1 0
209 Sowmya N N 26 4 1 0
210 Naveen S 25 2 0 1
211 Latha N 26 2 0 0
212 Others Somu 4 0 0 27
213 Krishna 6 0 0 25
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME Jun-22
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 26 2 2 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr.Shruthi S 0 0 0 30
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 30 0 0 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 27.5 0 2.5 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 28.5 0 1.5 0
6 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 25.5 0 4.5 0
7 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 25 0 5 0
8 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 27 0 3 0
9 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 5 0 25 0
10 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 29 0 1 0
11 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 26 0 4 0
12 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 28 0 2 0
13 Dr. Visal S Kumar 10.5 0 19.5 0
14 Dr. Shashi Bindu 28 0 2 0
15 Dr. Veena G Rao 21 0 9 0
16 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 28 0 2 0
17 Dr. Sowmya M N 0 0 30 0
18 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 21 0 9 0
19 Dr. Shalini S 22 0 8 0
20 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 28 0 2 0
21 Dr. Nanda KO 25.5 0 4.5 0
22 Dr. Greeshma Menon -1 0 1 30
23 Dr. Adithya J V 27.5 0 2.5 0
24 Dr. Vidya Narayan 26.5 0 3.5 0
25 Dr. Umashankar K S 30 0 0 0
26 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 28 0 2 0
27 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 30 0 0 0
28 Dr. Shruthi M 24 0 6 0
29 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 29 0 1 0
30 Dr. Chaya C 26 0 4 0
31 Dr. Jyoti 21.5 0 8.5 0
32 Dr. Preethi H M 23.5 0 6.5 0
33 Dr. Srihari S 29 0 1 0
34 Dr. Jyothy K B 29.5 0 0.5 0
35 Dr. Poornima PKM 26 0 4 0
36 Dr. Ashwini A 27.5 0 2.5 0
37 Dr.  Vineeth C P 23 0 7 0
38 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 26 4 0 0
39 Dr. Sindu 25 4 1 0
40 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 26 4 0 0
41 Dr. Dearna Subhash 24 4 2 0
42 Dr. Harihar Ramachandran 4 0 0 0
43 Dr. Rinsy K V 29 1 0 0
44 Dr. Anjali M R 28 2 0 0
45 Dr. Archana Sathiyan 28 2 0 0
46 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 26 3 1 0
47 Registrar Dr. Reethu Mahesh C M 25 4 1 0
48 Dr. Dhanashree S 25 4 1 0
49 Dr. Rashmi B R 25 4 1 0
50 Dr. Anushree ABC 25 4 1 0
51 Dr. Gurubhagavathi R 25 4 1 0
52 Dr. Shruthi Y K 27 3 0 0
53 Dr. Puja M S 26 4 0 0
54 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 26 4 0 0
55 Nagamani K 25 4 1 0
56 Chaithra K 25 4 1 0
57 Chaithra A R 5 0 5 20
58 Vasantha R 25 4 1 0
59 Pavina H C 26 4 0 0
60 Dhakshayini T P 23 4 3 0
61 Chennanjappa S 24 4 2 0
62 Mahadevi 26 4 0 0
63 Kavya K S 15 2 1 12
64 Sowmya A 24 4 2 0
65 Bhagya M 26 4 0 0
66 Anjida Kowsar 26 4 0 0
67 Anitha N 23 4 3 0
68 Sareena K S 26 4 0 0
69 Siddaraju B 26 4 0 0
70 Shanthi N R 26 4 0 0
71 Shilpa B P 26 4 0 0
72 Sujatha B 25 4 1 0
73 Sushmitha 22 4 4 0
74 Malathi S 24 4 2 0
75 Chandrakala VA 30 0 0 0
76 Devamani 28 1 1 0
77 Basavanna K 28 1 1 0
78 Mamatha N 28 1 1 0
79 Nagalambika BN 28 1 1 0
80 Priya A 28 1 1 0
81 Ragini HS 28 1 1 0
82 Thejashree AP 28 1 1 0
83 Sowndarya N 26 4 0 0
84 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 26 4 0 0
85 Prema S 25 4 0 1
86 Sowmya 22 3 0 5
87 Bhagya 0 0 0 30
88 Girija Bai 26 4 0 0
89 Indiramma 26 4 0 0
90 Gajendra K 26 4 0 0
91 Gangamani 23 4 0 3
92 Mangalamma 26 4 0 0
93 Sanjeeva 24 3 0 3
94 Anitha 25 4 0 1
95 Parvathi 26 4 0 0
96 Tulsi 25 4 0 1
97 Mahadevi 24 4 0 2
98 Sadashiva 14 1 0 15
99 Rajamma 24 4 0 2
100 Doddamma 5 0 0 25
101 Nagarathna 25 4 0 1
102 Lakshmi 26 4 0 0
103 Manjula 25 4 0 1
104 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 25 4 1 0
105 Mahadevaswamy 25 4 1 0
106 Sujatha M 26 4 0 0
107 Mahadevaswamy C S 25 4 1 0
108 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 24 4 2 0
109 Mahadevaswamy M 27.5 2 0.5 0
110 Store Keeper Nagendra P 24 4 2 0
111 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 18 2 10 0
112 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 25 4 1 0
113 Rani N 25 4 1 0
114 Sunilkumar P S 27 3 0 0
115 Farzana Banu 12 1 17 0
116 Siddalingesha Y C 26 3 1 0
117 Vasantha Kumara 24 4 2 0
118 Mallikarjuna Swamy 25 4 1 0
119 Santhosh Kumar B M 24 4 2 0
120 Siddarajappa S N 26 4 0 0
121 Aishwarya Sateesh 25 4 1 0
122 Sushma G 24 4 2 0
123 Computer Operator Sagar H G 24.5 4 1.5 0
124 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 25 4 1 0
125 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 23 3 0 4
126 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 26 2 2 0
127 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 26 1 3 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 4 0 26 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 25 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 5 0 25 0
131 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 4 0 26 0
132 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 4 0 26 0
133 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 5 0 25 0
134 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 4 0 26 0
135 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 5 0 25 0
136 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 4 0 26 0
137 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 27 3 0 0
138 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 30
139 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 29 0 1 0
140 Dr. Manasa S D 28 0 2 0
141 House Officer Dr. Athulya Ramachandran 29 1 0 0
142 Dr. Rakshith MM 26 4 0 0
143 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 24 4 2 0
144 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 24 4 2 0
145 Ravi G S 26 4 0 0
146 Manjula N 25 3 2 0
147 Raju H M 24 4 2 0
148 Veerabhadra Swamy 25 4 1 0
149 Mahesh B N 24 4 2 0
150 Renuka Prasad K B 25 3 2 0
151 Manjula 19 3 8 0
152 Sumangala 23 4 3 0
153 Harshitha MS 26 4 0 0
154 Rajendra Prasad S 26 4 0 0
155 Shruthi S 25 4 1 0
156 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 25.5 4 0.5 0
157 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 29 0 1 0
158 Dr. Aiyanna P P 9.5 0 20.5 0
159 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 24 4 2 0
160 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 22 4 4 0
161 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 28 0 2 0
162 Dr. Tejaswini K R 29 0 1 0
163 Mid Wife Anusha S 7 2 21 0
164 Laboratory Technician Priya N 29 1 0 0
165 Triveni M 23 4 3 0
166 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 24 3 3 0
167 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 4 0 26 0
168 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 29 0 1 0
169 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 24 4 2 0
170 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 24 4 2 0
171 Asha S 0 0 30 0
172 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 26 4 0 0
173 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 4 0 26 0
174 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 26 0
175 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 5 0 25 0
176 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 25 4 1 0
177 Cook/Food Service Amaravathi Bai 26 4 0 0
178 Rajendra K 26 4 0 0
179 Ramesh 25 4 0 1
180 Washerman Rathnamma K S 26 4 0 0
181 Jayamma 24 3 0 3
182 Driver Mahesh P 25 4 1 0
183 Mallikarjuna Swamy 25 4 1 0
184 Electrician Vinay Kumar 27 2 1 0
185 Security Supervisor Narayana 30 0 0 0
186 Shivamurthy 28 0 0 2
187 B Babu Rao 30 0 0 0
188 Chandrappa 30 0 0 0
189 Kiran Kumar 30 0 0 0
190 Basappa S 30 0 0 0
191 Mahadevu 27 0 0 3
192 Nanjundaiah 30 0 0 0
193 Mahadevamma 26 0 0 4
194 Malathi 29 0 0 1
195 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 24 4 2 0
196 Lokesh M 25 4 1 0
197 Sowjanya P 24.5 4 1.5 0
198 Savitha B 25 4 1 0
199 Mamatha S 25 4 1 0
200 Roopa S V 24 4 2 0
201 Nagamani M 0 0 30 0
202 Nuthana B H 18 4 1 7
203 Ashok P 25 4 1 0
204 Suma TS 26 4 0 0
205 Anusha 26 4 0 0
206 Deepashree S 25 4 1 0
207 Sowmya N N 23 4 3 0
208 Others Somu 4 0 0 26
209 Krishna 3 0 0 27
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME May-22
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 25 4 2 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Shruthi S 23 4 4 0
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 27.5 0 3.5 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 29 0 2 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 29 0 2 0
6 Dr. Jayaraj R 25 0 6 0
7 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 28 0 3 0
8 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 25.5 0 5.5 0
9 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 25 0 6 0
10 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 31 0 0 0
11 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 31 0 0 0
12 Dr. Komala A 20 0 5 0
13 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 31 0 0 0
14 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 20.5 0 10.5 0
15 Dr. Visal S Kumar 21 0 10 0
16 Dr. Shashi Bindu 29 0 2 0
17 Dr. Veena G Rao 30.5 0 0.5 0
18 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 29 0 2 0
19 Dr. Sowmya M N 0 0 31 0
20 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 25 0 6 0
21 Dr. Shalini S 29 0 2 0
22 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 26 0 5 0
23 Dr. Nanda KO 30.5 0 0.5 0
24 Dr. Greeshma Menon 29 0 2 0
25 Dr. Adithya J V 29.5 0 1.5 0
26 Dr. Vidya Narayan 25.5 0 5.5 0
27 Dr. Umashankar K S 31 0 0 0
28 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 30.5 0 0.5 0
29 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 30.5 0 0.5 0
30 Dr. Shruthi M 26 0 5 0
31 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 30 0 1 0
32 Dr. Chaya C 26.5 0 4.5 0
33 Dr. Jyoti 23 0 8 0
34 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 24 4 3 0
35 Dr. Sindu 25 4 2 0
36 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 23 4 4 0
37 Dr. Takkalaki Mallinath Iragonda 22 4 5 0
38 Dr. Dearna Subhash 23 4 4 0
39 Dr. Harihar Ramachandran 24 4 3 0
40 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 24 4 3 0
41 Registrar Dr. Shivakumara Aladakatti 26 4 1 0
42 Dr. Bhavana B C 31 0 0 0
43 Dr. Jayanth Kumar S 26 4 1 0
44 Dr. Yashas V 31 0 0 0
45 Dr. Shalini C 26 4 1 0
46 Dr. Ashwini A Sangolli 27 4 0 0
47 Dr. Syed Tipu Sulthan 27 4 0 0
48 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 23 4 4 0
49 Nagamani K 24 4 3 0
50 Chaithra A R 0 0 31 0
51 Staff Nurse Chaithra K 22 3 6 0
52 Vasantha R 24 4 3 0
53 Pavina H C 24 4 3 0
54 Dhakshayini T P 24 4 3 0
55 Chennanjappa S 25 4 2 0
56 Mahadevi 25 4 2 0
57 Kavitha P L 0 0 0 31
58 Kavya K S 0 0 9 22
59 Vidhya 0 0 0 31
60 Sowmya A 24 4 3 0
61 Kasturi N 0 0 0 31
62 Bhagya M 25 4 2 0
63 Anjida Kowsar 25 4 2 0
64 Anitha N 24 4 3 0
65 Sareena K S 24 4 3 0
66 Venkatesh B 0 0 0 31
67 Siddaraju B 25 4 2 0
68 Shanthi N R 25 4 2 0
69 Shilpa B P 24 4 3 0
70 Sujatha B 24 4 3 0
71 Sushmitha 26 4 1 0
72 Malathi S 25 4 2 0
73 Sowndarya N 26 4 1 0
74 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 27 4 0 0
75 Prema S 25 4 0 2
76 Sowmya 26 4 0 1
77 Bhagya 27 4 0 0
78 Rajamma 27 4 0 0
79 Indiramma 25 4 0 2
80 Gajendra K 27 4 0 0
81 Gangamani 26 4 0 1
82 Nagamma 22 3 0 6
83 Savitha P 24 4 0 3
84 Mangalamma 27 4 0 0
85 Sanjeeva 26 4 0 1
86 Padma 27 4 0 0
87 Anitha 27 4 0 0
88 Parvathi 27 4 0 0
89 Tulsi 27 4 0 0
90 Doddamma 27 4 0 0
91 Sadashiva 21 1 0 9
92 Nagarathna 26 3 0 2
93 Girija Bai K M 27 4 0 0
94 Lakshmi 22 2 0 7
95 Mangala 8 0 0 23
96 Mahadevi 26 4 0 1
97 Manjula 25 4 0 2
98 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 27 4 0 0
99 Mahadevaswamy 25 4 2 0
100 Sujatha M 26 4 1 0
101 Mahadevaswamy C S 6 2 23 0
102 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 26 4 1 0
103 Mahadevaswamy M 27.5 3 0.5 0
104 Store Keeper Nagendra P 23 4 4 0
105 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 27 4 0 0
106 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 25 4 2 0
107 Rani N 23.5 4 3.5 0
108 Sunilkumar P S 25 4 2 0
109 Farzana Banu 22 4 5 0
110 Siddalingesha Y C 24 4 3 0
111 Vasantha Kumara 24 4 3 0
112 Mallikarjuna Swamy 26 4 1 0
113 Santhosh Kumar B M 24 4 3 0
114 Siddarajappa S N 24 4 3 0
115 Aishwarya satheesh 22 4 5 0
116 Sushma G 24 4 3 0
117 Computer Operator Sagar H G 22 4 5 0
118 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 22.5 4 4.5 0
119 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 23 3 0 5
120 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 24 4 3 0
121 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 25 4 2 0
122 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 26 0
123 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 26 0
124 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 4 0 27 0
125 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 4 0 27 0
126 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 5 0 26 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 4 0 27 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 5 0 26 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 4 0 27 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 4 0 27 0
131 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 27 4 0 0
132 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 31
133 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 30 0 1 0
134 Dr. Manasa S D 29 0 2 0
135 House Officer Dr. Shruthi S 26 4 1 0
136 Dr. Abhilash Acharya 24 4 3 0
137 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 26 4 1 0
138 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 26 4 1 0
139 Ravi G S 26 4 1 0
140 Manjula N 14 2 15 0
141 Raju H M 18 3 3 7
142 Veerabhadra Swamy 27 4 0 0
143 Mahesh B N 25 4 2 0
144 Renuka Prasad K B 24 4 3 0
145 Manjula 19 3 9 0
146 Sumangala 23 4 4 0
147 Harshitha MS 26 4 1 0
148 Rajendra Prasad 27 4 0 0
149 Shruthi S 26 2 3 0
150 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 24.5 4 2.5 0
151 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 30 0 1 0
152 Dr. Aiyanna P P 10.5 0 20.5 0
153 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 25 4 2 0
154 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 24 4 3 0
155 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 29 0 2 0
156 Dr. Tejaswini K R 30 0 1 0
157 Mid Wife Anusha S 24 4 3 0
158 Laboratory Technician Plavitha Rani J 0 0 0 31
159 Triveni M 19 3 9 0
160 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 16 2 13 0
161 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 5 0 26 0
162 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 30 0 1 0
163 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 25 4 2 0
164 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 24 4 3 0
165 Asha S 0 0 31 0
166 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 23 4 4 0
167 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 4 0 27 0
168 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 27 0
169 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 5 0 26 0
170 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 25 4 2 0
171 Cook/Food Service Amaravathy Bai 27 4 0 0
172 Rajendra K 27 4 0 0
173 Manu 27 4 0 0
174 Tarun 26 4 0 1
175 Ravi 27 4 0 0
176 Shanthamma 27 4 0 0
177 Puttamma 27 4 0 0
178 Ramesh 27 4 0 0
179 Washerman Rathnamma K S 27 4 0 0
180 Jayamma 26 4 0 1
181 Driver Mahesh P 25 4 2 0
182 Mallikarjuna Swamy 25 4 2 0
183 Electrician Vinay Kumar 28 2 1 0
184 Security Guard Narayana 31 0 0 0
185 B Babu Rao 28 0 0 3
186 Chandrappa 31 0 0 0
187 Mahesh H R 20 0 0 11
188 Lakshmi K 31 0 0 0
189 Kiran Kumar 27 0 0 4
190 Basappa S 31 0 0 0
191 Mahadevu 29 0 0 2
192 Shivamurthy 27 0 0 4
193 Nanjundaiah 29 0 0 2
194 mahadevamma 30 0 0 1
195 Malathi 31 0 0 0
196 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 26 4 1 0
197 Lokesh M 24 4 3 0
198 Sowjanya P 26 4 1 0
199 Savitha B 25 4 2 0
200 Mamatha S 24.5 4 2.5 0
201 Roopa S V 25 4 2 0
202 Nagamani M 0 0 31 0
203 Nuthana B H 18 4 2 7
204 Sowmya N N 25 4 2 0
205 Suma T S 26 4 1 0
206 Anusha S 24 4 0 3
207 Deepashree S 26 4 1 0
208 Ashok P 27 4 0 0
209 Others Somu 5 0 0 26
210 Krishna 4 0 0 27
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME Apr-22
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 25 4 1 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Shruthi S 24 4 2 0
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 28 0 2 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 29 0 1 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 27 0 3 0
6 Dr. Jayaraj R 24 0 6 0
7 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 26 0 4 0
8 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 28.5 0 1.5 0
9 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 27 0 3 0
10 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 27 0 3 0
11 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 29 0 1 0
12 Dr. Komala A 22.5 0 7.5 0
13 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 29 0 1 0
14 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 29 0 1 0
15 Dr. Visal S Kumar 27 0 3 0
16 Dr. Shashi Bindu 21.5 0 8.5 0
17 Dr. Veena G Rao 30 0 0 0
18 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 27 0 3 0
19 Dr. Sowmya M N 18 0 12 0
20 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 20.5 0 9.5 0
21 Dr. Shalini S 28 0 2 0
22 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 29.5 0 0.5 0
23 Dr. Nanda KO 28.5 0 1.5 0
24 Dr. Pooja S 2 0 0 0
25 Dr. Greeshma Menon 4 0 26 0
26 Dr. Adithya J V 26 0 4 0
27 Dr. Vidya Narayan 27.5 0 2.5 0
28 Dr. Umashankar K S 23 0 7 0
29 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 17 0 13 0
30 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 17 0 13 0
31 Dr. Shruthi M 23 0 7 0
32 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 28 0 2 0
33 Dr. Chaya C 25 0 5 0
34 Dr. Jyoti 24.5 0 5.5 0
35 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 25 4 1 0
36 Dr. Sindu 25 4 1 0
37 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 13 3 14 0
38 Dr. Takkalaki Mallinath Iragonda 25 4 1 0
39 Dr. Dearna Subhash 24 4 2 0
40 Dr. Harihar Ramachandran 23 4 3 0
41 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 23 4 3 0
42 Registrar Dr. Shivakumara Aladakatti 24 4 2 0
43 Dr. Bhavana B C 30 0 0 0
44 Dr. Jayanth Kumar S 23 4 3 0
45 Dr. Yashas V 30 0 0 0
46 Dr. Shalini C 23 4 3 0
47 Dr. Ashwini A Sangolli 26 4 0 0
48 Dr. Syed Tipu Sulthan 25 4 1 0
49 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 20.5 4 5.5 0
50 Nagamani K 23 4 3 0
51 Chaithra A R 0 0 30 0
52 Staff Nurse Chaithra K 16 3 11 0
53 Vasantha R 25 4 1 0
54 Pavina H C 25 4 1 0
55 Dhakshayini T P 22 3 5 0
56 Chennanjappa S 24 4 2 0
57 Mahadevi 25 4 1 0
58 Kavitha P L 0 0 0 30
59 Kavya K S 0 0 30 0
60 Vidhya 0 0 0 30
61 Sowmya A 24 4 2 0
62 Kasturi N 0 0 0 30
63 Bhagya M 26 4 0 0
64 Anjida Kowsar 23 4 3 0
65 Anitha N 22 4 4 0
66 Sareena K S 25 4 1 0
67 Venkatesh B 0 0 0 30
68 Siddaraju B 25 4 1 0
69 Shanthi N R 25 4 1 0
70 Shilpa B P 23 4 3 0
71 Sujatha B 26 4 0 0
72 Sushmitha 25 4 1 0
73 Malathi S 24 4 2 0
74 Sowndarya N 25 4 1 0
75 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 25 4 0 1
76 Prema S 25 4 0 1
77 Sowmya 25 4 0 1
78 Bhagya 26 4 0 0
79 Bhuvaneshwari 26 4 0 0
80 Indiramma 25 4 0 1
81 Gajendra K 24 4 0 2
82 Gangamani 25 4 0 1
83 Nagamma 0 0 0 30
84 Savitha P 4 0 0 26
85 Mangalamma 8 0 0 22
86 Sanjeeva 25 4 0 1
87 Padma 5 0 0 25
88 Anitha 25 4 0 1
89 Parvathi 26 4 0 0
90 Tulsi 24 4 0 2
91 Bhavya 18 2 0 10
92 Sadashiva 26 4 0 0
93 Girija bai 26 4 0 0
94 Lakshmi 26 4 0 0
95 Mangala 25 4 0 1
96 Mahadevi 25 4 0 1
97 Nagarathna 28 2 0 1
98 Manjula 25 4 0 1
99 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 26 4 0 0
100 Mahadevaswamy 24 4 2 0
101 Sujatha M 23 4 3 0
102 Mahadevaswamy C S 24 4 2 0
103 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 23 4 3 0
104 Mahadevaswamy M 24 4 2 0
105 Store Keeper Nagendra P 24 4 2 0
106 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 21 4 5 0
107 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 23 4 3 0
108 Rani N 25 4 1 0
109 Sunilkumar P S 23 4 3 0
110 Farzana Banu 25 4 1 0
111 Siddalingesha Y C 21 4 5 0
112 Vasantha Kumara 26 4 0 0
113 Mallikarjuna Swamy 24 4 2 0
114 Santhosh Kumar B M 24 4 2 0
115 Siddarajappa S N 23 4 3 0
116 Aishwarya satheesh 22.5 4 3.5 0
117 Sushma G 25 4 1 0
118 Computer Operator Sagar H G 22.5 4 3.5 0
119 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 22 4 4 0
120 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 26 4 0 0
121 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 26 4 0 0
122 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 26 4 0 0
123 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 25 0
124 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 25 0
125 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 5 0 25 0
126 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 5 0 25 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 5 0 25 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 5 0 25 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 5 0 25 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 5 0 25 0
131 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 4 0 26 0
132 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 25 4 1 0
133 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 30
134 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 29 0 1 0
135 Dr. Manasa S D 28 0 2 0
136 House Officer Dr. Shruthi S 25 4 1 0
137 Dr. Abhilash Acharya 26 4 0 0
138 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 24 4 2 0
139 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 9 2 19 0
140 Ravi G S 18 3 9 0
141 Manjula N 23 4 3 0
142 Raju H M 23 4 3 0
143 Veerabhadra Swamy 24 4 2 0
144 Mahesh B N 25 4 1 0
145 Renuka Prasad K B 24 4 2 0
146 Manjula 24 4 2 0
147 Sumangala 24 4 2 0
148 Rajendra Prasad S 27 2 0 1
149 Harshitha MS 27 2 0 1
150 Shruthi S 24 4 2 0
151 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 19 3 8 0
152 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 29 0 1 0
153 Dr. Aiyanna P P 9.5 0 20.5 0
154 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 23 4 3 0
155 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 25 4 1 0
156 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 28 0 2 0
157 Dr. Tejaswini K R 29 0 1 0
158 Mid Wife Anusha S 25 4 1 0
159 Laboratory Technician Plavitha Rani J 0 0 0 30
160 Triveni M 23 4 3 0
161 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 25 4 1 0
162 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 5 0 25 0
163 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 29 0 1 0
164 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 24 4 2 0
165 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 12 3 15 0
166 Asha S 0 0 4 26
167 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 25 4 1 0
168 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 4 0 26 0
169 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 26 0
170 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 5 0 25 0
171 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 9 1 20 0
172 Cook/Food Service Amaravathi Bai 26 4 0 0
173 Rajendra K 26 4 0 0
174 Manu 26 4 0 0
175 Tarun 26 4 0 0
176 Ravi 26 4 0 0
177 Shanthamma 26 4 0 0
178 Puttamma 26 4 0 0
179 Ramesh 26 4 0 0
180 Washerman Rathnamma K S 23 4 0 3
181 Jayamma 26 4 0 0
182 Driver Mahesh P 26 4 0 0
183 Mallikarjuna Swamy 26 4 0 0
184 Electrician Vinay Kumar 27 2 1 0
185 Security Guard Narayana 27 0 0 3
186 Nanjundaiah 30 0 0 0
187 B Babu Rao 27 0 0 3
188 Chandrappa 27 0 0 3
189 Mahesh H R 19 0 0 11
190 Lakshmi K 30 0 0 0
191 Kiran Kumar 26 0 0 4
192 Basappa S 30 0 0 0
193 Mahadevu 30 0 0 0
194 Mahadevamma 30 0 0 2
195 Shivamurthy 30 0 0 0
196 Malathi 28 0 0 2
197 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 25 4 1 0
198 Lokesh M 24 4 2 0
199 Sowjanya P 24 4 2 0
200 Savitha B 23 4 3 0
201 Mamatha S 24 4 2 0
202 Roopa S V 24 4 2 0
203 Nagamani M 0 0 30 0
204 Nuthana B H 17 4 2 7
205 Shruthi S 2 0 0 28
206 Jyothi R 2 0 0 28
207 Ashok P 27 3 0 0
208 Suma TS 19 2 0 9
209 Anusha 28 2 0 0
210 Deepashree S 27 2 0 1
211 Sowmya N N 25 4 1 0
212 Others Somu 4 0 0 26
213 Krishna 3 0 0 27
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME Mar-22
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 24 4 3 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Manjula M S 23 4 4 0
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 28.5 0 2.5 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 31 0 0 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 30.5 0 0.5 0
6 Dr. Jayaraj R 29 0 2 0
7 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 29 0 2 0
8 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 27 0 4 0
9 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 27 0 4 0
10 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 28 0 3 0
11 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 28 0 3 0
12 Dr. Komala A 25.5 0 5.5 0
13 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 30 0 1 0
14 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 28.5 0 2.5 0
15 Dr. Visal S Kumar 25.5 0 5.5 0
16 Dr. Shashi Bindu 28.5 0 2.5 0
17 Dr. Veena G Rao 30.5 0 0.5 0
18 Dr. Suma K J 0 0 1 0
19 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 28 0 3 0
20 Dr. Sowmya M N 27.5 0 3.5 0
21 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 22.5 0 8.5 0
22 Dr. Shalini S 26.5 0 4.5 0
23 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 30 0 1 0
24 Dr. Nanda KO 23.5 0 7.5 0
25 Dr. Pooja S 0 0 ML 0
26 Dr. Greeshma Menon 0 0 0 31
27 Dr. Adithya J V 30 0 1 0
28 Dr. Vidya Narayan 24 0 7 0
29 Dr. Umashankar K S 29 0 2 0
30 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 29 0 2 0
31 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 30 0 1 0
32 Dr. Shruthi M 24.5 0 6.5 0
33 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 31 0 0 0
34 Dr. Chaya C 26 0 5 0
35 Dr. Jyoti 26.5 0 4.5 0
36 Dr. Manjunath N P 31 0 0 0
37 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 26 4 1 0
38 Dr. Sindu 26 4 1 0
39 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 25 4 2 0
40 Dr. Takkalaki Mallinath Iragonda 26 4 1 0
41 Dr. Dearna Subhash 26 4 1 0
42 Dr. Harihar Ramachandran 23 4 4 0
43 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 26 4 1 0
44 Registrar Dr. Shivakumara Aladakatti 26 4 1 0
45 Dr. Bhavana B C 24 4 3 0
46 Dr. Jayanth Kumar S 25 4 2 0
47 Dr. Yashas V 24 4 3 0
48 Dr. Shalini C 26 4 1 0
49 Dr. Ashwini A Sangolli 25 4 2 0
50 Dr. Syed Tipu Sulthan 24 4 3 0
51 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 27 4 0 0
52 Nagamani K 25 4 2 0
53 Chaithra A R 0 0 31 0
54 Staff Nurse Chaithra K 23 4 4 0
55 Vasantha R 25 4 2 0
56 Pavina H C 23 4 4 0
57 Dhakshayini T P 17 3 11 0
58 Chennanjappa S 27 4 0 0
59 Mahadevi 26 4 1 0
60 Kavitha P L 0 0 0 31
61 Kavya K S 0 0 31 0
62 Vidhya 0 0 0 31
63 Sowmya A 26 4 1 0
64 Kasturi N 0 0 0 31
65 Bhagya M 26 4 1 0
66 Anjida Kowsar 26 4 1 0
67 Anitha N 17 2 12 0
68 Sareena K S 27 4 0 0
69 Venkatesh B 0 0 0 31
70 Siddaraju B 24 4 3 0
71 Shanthi N R 25 4 2 0
72 Shilpa B P 27 4 0 0
73 Sujatha B 25 4 2 0
74 Sushmitha 25 4 2 0
75 Malathi S 24 4 3 0
76 Sowndarya N 26 4 1 0
77 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 24 3 0 4
78 Prema S 24 4 0 3
79 Sowmya 25 4 0 2
80 Bhagya 27 4 0 0
81 Bhuvaneshwari 27 4 0 0
82 Indiramma 27 4 0 0
83 Gajendra K 26 4 0 1
84 Gangamani 26 4 0 1
85 Nagamma 22 3 0 6
86 Savitha P 5 0 0 26
87 Mangalamma 27 4 0 0
88 Sanjeeva 26 4 0 1
89 Padma 13 2 0 16
90 Anitha 26 4 0 1
91 Parvathi 27 4 0 0
92 Tulsi 14 1 0 16
93 Bhavya 27 4 0 0
94 Sadashiva 27 4 0 0
95 Girija bai K M 27 4 0 0
96 Lakshmi 27 4 0 0
97 Manjula 25 4 0 2
98 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 25.5 4 1.5 0
99 Mahadevaswamy 24 4 3 0
100 Sujatha M 26 4 1 0
101 Mahadevaswamy C S 26.5 4 0.5 0
102 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 14 2 15 0
103 Mahadevaswamy M 13 0 18 0
104 Store Keeper Nagendra P 27 4 0 0
105 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 25 4 2 0
106 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 27.5 2 1.5 0
107 Rani N 24 4 3 0
108 Sunilkumar P S 26 4 1 0
109 Farzana Banu 24 4 3 0
110 Siddalingesha Y C 25 4 2 0
111 Vasantha Kumara 24 4 3 0
112 Mallikarjuna Swamy 26 4 1 0
113 Santhosh Kumar B M 25 4 2 0
114 Siddarajappa S N 25 4 2 0
115 Sushma G 23 4 4 0
116 Aishwarya satheesh 25 4 2 0
117 Computer Operator Sagar H G 24 4 3 0
118 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 23 4 4 0
119 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 27 4 0 0
120 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 28.5 2 0.5 0
121 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 26 4 1 0
122 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 26 0
123 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 26 0
124 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 5 0 26 0
125 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 5 0 26 0
126 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 5 0 26 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 5 0 26 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 5 0 26 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 5 0 26 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 4 0 27 0
131 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 26.5 4 0.5 0
132 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 31
133 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 30 0 1 0
134 Dr. Manasa S D 29 0 2 0
135 House Officer Dr. Shruthi S 25 4 2 0
136 Dr. Abhilash Acharya 23 4 4 0
137 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 24 4 3 0
138 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 23 4 4 0
139 Ravi G S 24 4 3 0
140 Manjula N 26 4 1 0
141 Raju H M 26 4 1 0
142 Veerabhadra Swamy 24 4 3 0
143 Mahesh B N 24 4 3 0
144 Renuka Prasad K B 26 3 2 0
145 Manjula 25 4 2 0
146 Sumangala 24 4 3 0
147 Ashok p 2 0 0 29
148 Shruthi S 26 4 1 0
149 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 25 4 2 0
150 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 30 0 1 0
151 Dr. Aiyanna P P 10.5 0 20.5 0
152 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 23 4 4 0
153 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 25 4 2 0
154 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 29 0 2 0
155 Dr. Tejaswini K R 30 0 1 0
156 Mid Wife Anusha S 25 4 2 0
157 Laboratory Technician Plavitha Rani J 0 0 0 31
158 Triveni M 25.5 4 1.5 0
159 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 25 4 2 0
160 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 5 0 26 0
161 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 30 0 1 0
162 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 24 4 3 0
163 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 27 2 2 0
164 Asha S 0 0 0 31
165 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 25 4 2 0
166 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 4 0 27 0
167 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 27 0
168 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 5 0 26 0
169 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 25 4 2 0
170 Cook/Food Service Ramesh 26 4 0 1
171 Amaavathi bai 25 4 0 2
172 Rajendra K 24 4 0 3
173 Manu 27 3 0 1
174 Tarun 26 4 0 1
175 Shanthamma 26 4 0 1
176 Washerman Rathnamma K S 16 3 0 12
177 Jayamma 25 4 0 2
178 Driver Mahesh P 25 4 2 0
179 Mallikarjuna Swamy 26 4 1 0
180 Electrician Vinay Kumar 28 2 1 0
181 Security Supervisor Dasappa 21 0 0 10
182 Security Guard Narayana 31 0 0 0
183 Nagabhushana 22 0 0 9
184 B Babu Rao 31 0 0 0
185 Chandrappa 30 0 0 1
186 Mahesh H R 20 0 0 11
187 Lakshmi K 31 0 0 0
188 Kiran Kumar 27 0 0 4
189 Basappa S 30 0 0 1
190 Mahadevu 29 0 0 2
191 Nnajundaiah 31 0 0 0
192 Shivamurthy 28 0 0 3
193 Mahadevamma 10 0 0 21
194 Radha 12 0 0 19
195 Malathi 26 0 0 5
196 Prashanth Babu S 26 4 1 0
197 Masseur Lokesh M 26 4 1 0
198 Sowjanya P 25 4 2 0
199 Savitha B 26 4 1 0
200 Mamatha S 25 4 2 0
201 Roopa S V 25 4 2 0
202 Nagamani M 0 0 31 0
203 Nuthana B H 27 4 0 0
204 Sowmya N N 18 4 2 7
205 Others Krishna 5 0 0 26
206 Somu 4 0 0 27
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME Feb-22
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 21 0 7 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Shruthi s 23 4 1 0
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 27 0 1 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 27.5 0 0.5 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 25 0 3 0
6 Dr. Jayaraj R 26.5 0 1.5 0
7 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 26 0 2 0
8 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 25.5 0 2.5 0
9 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 0 0 28 0
10 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 28 0 0 0
11 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 10 0 18 0
12 Dr. Komala A 21 0 7 0
13 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 27 0 1 0
14 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 26.5 0 1.5 0
15 Dr. Visal S Kumar 25.5 0 2.5 0
16 Dr. Shashi Bindu 24.5 0 3.5 0
17 Dr. Veena G Rao 28 0 0 0
18 Dr. Suma K J 0 0 0 0
19 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 25 0 3 0
20 Dr. Sowmya M N 27 0 1 0
21 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 20.5 0 7.5 0
22 Dr. Shalini S 25 0 3 0
23 Dr. Balakrishna Setty 28 0 0 0
24 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 26.5 0 1.5 0
25 Dr. Nanda KO 26 0 2 0
26 Dr. Pooja S 0 0 ML 0
27 Dr. Greeshma Menon 0 0 0 28
28 Dr. Adithya J V 24 0 4 0
29 Dr. Vidya Narayan 21 0 7 0
30 Dr. Umashankar K S 25 0 3 0
31 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 26 0 2 0
32 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 28 0 0 0
33 Dr. Anupriya K 0 0 0 0
34 Dr. Shruthi M 20 0 8 0
35 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 27 0 1 0
36 Dr. Chaya C 24 0 4 0
37 Dr. Jyoti 24 0 4 0
38 Dr. Manjunath N P 28 0 0 0
39 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 23 4 1 0
40 Dr. Sindu 23 4 1 0
41 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 22 4 2 0
42 Dr. Takkalaki Mallinath Iragonda 23 4 1 0
43 Dr. Dearna Subhash 22 4 2 0
44 Dr. Harihar Ramachandran 23 4 1 0
45 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 22 4 2 0
46 Registrar Dr. Shivakumara Aladakatti 24 4 0 0
47 Dr. Bhavana B C 23.5 4 0.5 0
48 Dr. Jayanth Kumar S 23 4 1 0
49 Dr. Yashas V 23 4 1 0
50 Dr. Shalini C 24 4 0 0
51 Dr. Ashwini A Sangolli 23 4 1 0
52 Dr. Syed Tipu Sulthan 24 4 0 0
53 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 23 4 1 0
55 Nagamani K 21 4 3 0
56 Chaithra A R 0 0 28 0
57 Staff Nurse Chaithra K 23 4 1 0
58 Vasantha R 21 4 3 0
59 Pavina H C 24 4 0 0
60 Dhakshayini T P 23 4 1 0
61 Chennanjappa S 6 1 21 0
62 Mahadevi 23 4 1 0
63 Kavitha P L 0 0 0 28
64 Kavya K S 0 0 0 28
65 Vidhya 0 0 0 28
66 Sowmya A 0 0 0 28
67 Kasturi N 0 0 0 28
68 Bhagya M 24 4 0 0
69 Anjida Kowsar 24 4 0 0
70 Anitha N 23 4 1 0
71 Sareena K S 23 4 1 0
72 Venkatesh B 0 0 0 28
73 Siddaraju B 23 4 1 0
74 Shanthi N R 23 4 1 0
75 Shilpa B P 24 4 0 0
76 Sujatha B 21 4 3 0
77 Sushmitha 23 4 1 0
78 Malathi S 23 4 1 0
79 Sowndarya N 23 4 1 0
80 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 24 4 0 0
81 Prema S 24 4 0 0
82 Sowmya 24 3 0 1
83 Bhagya 11 1 0 16
84 Bhuvaneshwari 24 4 0 0
85 Indiramma 23 4 0 1
86 Gajendra K 24 4 0 0
87 Gangamani 23 4 0 1
88 Nagamma 9 1 0 18
89 Savitha P 24 4 0 0
90 Mangalamma 24 4 0 0
91 Sanjeeva 23 4 0 1
92 Padma 23 4 0 1
93 Anitha 24 4 0 0
94 Parvathi 23 4 0 1
95 Tulsi 24 4 0 0
96 Bhavya 19 3 0 6
97 Sadashiva 23 4 0 1
Girija Bai K M 24 4 0 0
98 Manjula 24 4 0 0
99 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 24 2 2 0
100 Mahadevaswamy 23 4 1 0
101 Sujatha M 23 4 1 0
102 Mahadevaswamy C S 21 4 3 0
103 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 23 4 1 0
104 Mahadevaswamy M 13.5 2 12.5 0
105 Store Keeper Nagendra P 22 4 2 0
106 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 23 4 1 0
107 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 24.5 3 0.5 0
108 Rani N 24.5 3 0.5 0
109 Sunilkumar P S 23.5 4 0.5 0
110 Farzana Banu 23 4 1 0
111 Siddalingesha Y C 15 1 12 0
112 Vasantha Kumara 23 4 1 0
113 Mallikarjuna Swamy 10.5 1 15.5 1
114 Santhosh Kumar B M 24 4 0 0
115 Siddarajappa S N 24 4 0 0
Aishwarya satheesh 23 4 1 0
116 Sushma G 26 2 0 0
117 Computer Operator Sagar H G 20 4 4 0
118 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 18 3 7 0
119 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 23 4 1 0
120 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 25 2 1 0
121 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 25 2 1 0
122 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 23 0
123 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 23 0
124 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 5 0 23 0
125 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 5 0 23 0
126 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 5 0 23 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 4 0 24 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 4 0 24 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 4 0 24 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 4 0 24 0
131 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 22.5 4 1.5 0
132 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 28
133 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 26.5 0 1.5 0
134 Dr. Manasa S D 25 0 3 0
136 Dr. Abhilash Acharya 23 4 1 0
137 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 21 4 3 0
138 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 21 4 3 0
139 Ravi G S 22 4 2 0
140 Manjula N 22 4 2 0
141 Raju H M 21 4 3 0
142 Veerabhadra Swamy 23 4 1 0
143 Mahesh B N 23 4 1 0
144 Renuka Prasad K B 22 4 2 0
145 Manjula 22 4 2 0
146 Sumangala 22 4 2 0
147 Shruthi S 13 2 13 0
148 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 22 4 2 0
149 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 8 0 20 0
150 Dr. Aiyanna P P 20.5 0 7.5 0
151 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 23 4 1 0
152 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 23 4 1 0
153 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 27.5 0 0.5 0
154 Dr. Tejaswini K R 24.5 0 3.5 0
155 Mid Wife Anusha S 21 4 3 0
156 Laboratory Technician Plavitha Rani J 0 0 0 28
157 Triveni M 21.5 4 2.5 0
158 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 23 4 1 0
159 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 4 0 24 0
160 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 26 0 2 0
161 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 9 2 17 0
162 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 12 2 14 0
163 Asha S 0 0 16 12
164 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 24 4 0 0
165 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 4 0 24 0
166 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 4 0 24 0
167 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 4 0 24 0
168 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 21 4 3 0
169 Cook/Food Service Amaravathi bai 21 4 0 3
171 Rajendra K 23 4 0 1
172 Manu 24 4 0 0
173 Tarun 26 2 0 0
174 Ravi 24 4 0 0
175 Shanthamma 22 4 0 2
177 Ramesh 21 4 0 3
178 Washerman Rathnamma K S 21 4 0 3
179 Jayamma 24 4 0 0
180 Driver Mahesh P 24 4 0 0
181 Mallikarjuna Swamy 24 4 0 0
182 Electrician Vinay Kumar 26 2 0 0
183 Security Supervisor Dasappa 24 0 0 4
184 Security Guard Narayana 4 0 0 24
185 Nagabhushana 7 0 0 21
186 B Babu Rao 27 0 0 1
187 Chandrappa 26 0 0 2
188 Mahesh H R 17 0 0 11
189 Lakshmi K 28 0 0 0
190 Kiran Kumar 27 0 0 1
191 Basappa S 28 0 0 0
192 Mahadevu 27 0 0 1
Nanjundaiah 26 0 0 2
Shivamurthy 28 0 0 0
193 Malathi 23 0 0 5
194 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 22 4 2 0
195 Lokesh M 20 4 4 0
196 Sowjanya P 19 4 5 0
197 Savitha B 22 4 2 0
198 Mamatha S 16 2 10 0
199 Roopa S V 20 2 6 0
200 Nagamani M 22 4 2 0
201 Nuthana B H 15 4 2 7
202 Sowmya N N 24 4 0 0
203 Nandini S 0 1 0 27
204 Others Somu 5 0 0 23
205 Krishna 4 0 0 24
SL. NO DESIGNATION NAME Jan-22
No of Working Days Weekly OFF Cl/EL/C. Off/ HO/GH/ML/ood LOP
1 Medical Superintendent Dr. (Prof) Sarbeswar Kar 28 0 3 0
2 Deputy Medical Superintendent Dr. Manjula M S 27 3 1 0
3 Consultants Dr. Rajesh A Udapudi 30 0 1 0
4 Dr. Deepa C Patil 30 0 1 0
5 Dr. Beena M D 28.5 0 2.5 0
6 Dr. Jayaraj R 26 0 5 0
7 Dr. Gurubasavaraja B 30 1 0 0
8 Dr. Shivaprasad Hudeda 31 0 0 0
9 Dr. Krishna Prasad N 30 0 1 0
10 Dr. Subash Chandra Bose 31 0 0 0
11 Dr. Savitha Hiremath 28 0 3 0
12 Dr. Komala A 28.5 0 2.5 0
13 Dr. Shivanand Gavimath 29 0 2 0
14 Dr. Sandhya Rani D 28.5 0 2.5 0
15 Dr. Visal S Kumar 29 0 2 0
16 Dr. Shashi Bindu 24 0 7 0
17 Dr. Veena G Rao 30 0 1 0
18 Dr. Suma K J 30 0 1 0
19 Dr. Sudhakar Reddy P 31 0 0 0
20 Dr. Sowmya M N 27.5 0 3.5 0
21 Dr. Sankana Gowda Patil 30 0 1 0
22 Dr. Shalini S 28 0 3 0
23 Dr. Balakrishna Setty 31 0 0 0
24 Dr. Poornima Jalawadi 28.5 0 2.5 0
25 Dr. Nanda KO 30.5 0 0.5 0
26 Dr. Pooja S 0 0 ML 0
27 Dr. Greeshma Menon 0 0 LWA 30
28 Dr. Adithya J V 29 0 2 0
29 Dr. Vidya Narayan 29 0 2 0
30 Dr. Umashankar K S 28 0 3 0
31 Dr. Unni Krishnan P M 29 0 2 0
32 Dr. Pooja Hassan G 29 0 2 0
33 Dr. Anupriya K 0 0 0 0
34 Dr. Shruthi M 28 0 3 0
35 Dr. Yalagudri Seemanthini Dundappa 29 0 2 0
36 Dr. Chaya C 27.5 0 3.5 0
37 Dr. Jyoti 25 0 6 0
38 Dr. Manjunath N P 29 0 2 0
39 Emergency Medical Officer Dr. Sandeep 25 4 2 0
40 Dr. Sindu 26 4 1 0
41 Resident Medical Officer Dr. Sruthi P 22 4 5 0
42 Dr. Takkalaki Mallinath Iragonda 23 4 4 0
43 Dr. Dearna Subhash 26 4 1 0
44 Dr. Harihar Ramachandran 27 4 0 0
45 Dr. Sreelakshmi Raj 24 4 3 0
46 Registrar Dr. Shivakumara Aladakatti 26 4 1 0
47 Dr. Bhavana B C 24 4 3 0
48 Dr. Jayanth Kumar S 25 4 2 0
49 Dr. Yashas V 24 4 3 0
50 Dr. Shalini C 26 4 1 0
51 Dr. Ashwini A Sangolli 25 4 2 0
52 Dr. Syed Tipu Sulthan 24 4 3 0
53 Nursing Superintendent Jyothi M S 18 3 10 0
54 Assistance Matron Chethana M 0 0 0 0
55 Nagamani K 25 4 2 0
56 Chaithra A R 0 0 31 0
57 Staff Nurse Chaithra K 24 4 3 0
58 Vasantha R 26 4 1 0
59 Pavina H C 25 4 2 0
60 Dhakshayini T P 25 4 2 0
61 Chennanjappa S 16 3 12 0
62 Mahadevi 23 4 4 0
63 Kavitha P L 0 0 0 0
64 Kavya K S 0 0 31 0
65 Vidhya 0 0 0 31
66 Sowmya A 0 0 0 31
67 Kasturi N 0 0 0 31
68 Bhagya M 26 4 1 0
69 Anjida Kowsar 25 4 2 0
70 Anitha N 26 4 1 0
71 Sareena K S 25 4 2 0
72 Venkatesh B 0 0 0 31
73 Siddaraju B 24 4 3 0
74 Shanthi N R 26 4 1 0
75 Shilpa B P 27 4 0 0
76 Sujatha B 25 4 2 0
77 Sushmitha 25 4 2 0
78 Malathi S 26 4 1 0
79 Sowndarya N 27 4 0 0
80 Ward Ayah/ Boy Siddarajamma 26 4 0 1
81 Prema S 26 4 0 1
82 Sowmya 25 4 0 2
83 Bhagya 26 4 0 1
84 Bhuvaneshwari 27 4 0 0
85 Indiramma 26 4 0 1
86 Gajendra K 26 4 0 1
87 Gangamani 26 4 0 1
88 Nagamma 24 4 0 3
89 Savitha P 23 4 0 4
90 Mangalamma 27 4 0 0
91 Sanjeeva 24 4 0 3
92 Padma 27 4 0 0
93 Anitha 26 4 0 1
94 Parvathi 27 4 0 0
95 Tulsi 27 4 0 0
96 Bhavya 26 4 0 1
97 Sadashiva 27 4 0 0
98 Manjula 26 4 0 1
99 Pharmacist Kirthi Kumar N 26 4 1 0
100 Mahadevaswamy 24 4 3 0
101 Sujatha M 25 4 2 0
102 Mahadevaswamy C S 24 4 3 0
103 Dresser Madhu Kumar H M 26 4 1 0
104 Mahadevaswamy M 26 4 1 0
105 Store Keeper Nagendra P 23.5 4 3.5 0
106 Asst. Administrative Officer Nanditha Shenoi P 26 4 1 0
107 Office Staff Veena Kumari S S 26 4 1 0
108 Rani N 20 4 7 0
109 Sunilkumar P S 25 4 2 0
110 Farzana Banu 23 4 4 0
111 Siddalingesha Y C 25 4 2 0
112 Vasantha Kumara 25 4 2 0
113 Mallikarjuna Swamy 24 4 3 0
114 Santhosh Kumar B M 26 4 1 0
115 Siddarajappa S N 26 4 1 0
116 Sushma G 21.5 4 5.5 0
Aishwarya satheesh 25 4 2
117 Computer Operator Sagar H G 13 3 15 0
118 MRD Technician Chikkanna Nayaka 21 3 7 0
119 House keeping Supervisor Savitha 25 4 2 0
120 Dark Room Attendant Huchappa A P 25 4 2 0
121 Operation Theater Attendant Arathi S 25 4 2 0
122 Modern  Specialist-Physician Dr. Mahesh M G 5 0 26 0
123 Modern  Specialist-Surgeon Dr. Preethi S P 5 0 26 0
124 Modern  Specialist-Obstetrician & Gynecologist Dr. Sowmya 5 0 26 0
125 Modern  Specialist-Pathologist Dr. Rekha T S 5 0 26 0
126 Modern  Specialist-Anestheologist Dr. Srinivas H T 5 0 26 0
127 Modern  Specialist-Opthalmologist Dr. Prabhakar   S K 5 0 26 0
128 Modern  Specialist-Pediatrician Dr. Manjunath V G 5 0 26 0
129 Modern  Specialist-Radiologist Dr. Vinay Raj 5 0 26 0
130 Modern  Specialist-Dentist Dr. Thippeswamy H R 5 0 26 0
131 X – Ray Technician Madhu Kumar G R 27 4 0 0
132 Physiotherapist Sharath Prabhu 0 0 0 31
133 Panchakarma Specialist Dr. Seetha Devi P 30.5 0 0.5 0
134 Dr. Manasa S D 29.5 0 1.5 0
135 House Officer Dr. Shruthi S 25 4 2 0
136 Dr. Abhilash Acharya 25 4 2 0
137 Panchakarma Nurse Vanajakshi P 26 4 1 0
138 Panchakarma Assistant Manchamma 25 4 2 0
139 Ravi G S 26 4 1 0
140 Manjula N 23 4 4 0
141 Raju H M 27 4 0 0
142 Veerabhadra Swamy 26 4 1 0
143 Mahesh B N 23 4 4 0
144 Renuka Prasad K B 24 4 3 0
145 Manjula 25 4 2 0
146 Sumangala 13 1 17 0
147 Shruthi S 26 4 1 0
148 Yoga Teacher Dr. Aparna Surendra 23 4 4 0
149 Shalya & Ksharasutra Therapy Specialist Dr. Siddaya Aradhyamath 27 0 4 0
150 Dr. Aiyanna P P 30.5 0 0.5 0
151 Operation Theater Attendant Prasad K M 24 4 3 0
152 OT Nurse Shilpa J S 26 4 1 0
153 Prasoothi Evam Streeroga Specilalist Dr. Usha D T 30 0 1 0
154 Dr. Tejaswini K R 26.5 0 4.5 0
155 Mid Wife Anusha S 24 4 3 0
156 Laboratory Technician Plavitha Rani J 15 2 0 14
157 Triveni M 25 4 2 0
158 Lab Attendant Shivashankar S R 25 4 2 0
159 Microbiologist Dr. Vidyavathi B Chitharagi 5 0 26 0
160 Pharmacy Manager/ Superintendent Dr. Shreeshananda Sharma 31 0 0 0
161 Pharmacy Attendant Guru Prasad 25 4 2 0
162 Pharmacy Worker Harish V D 24 4 3 0
163 Asha S 0 0 31 0
164 Analytical Chemist Swaroop 23 4 4 0
165 Pharmacognist Dr. Mruthyunjaya K 5 0 26 0
166 Bio chemist Dr. Swetha N K 5 0 26 0
167 Pharmacologist Dr. Satish A M 4 0 27 0
168 Bone Setter Yashodhara S M 26 4 1 0
169 Cook/Food Service Ramesh 27 4 0 0
170 Amaravathi bai 24 4 0 3
171 Rajendra K 26 4 0 1
172 Manu 27 4 0 0
173 Tarun 26 4 0 1
174 Ravi 27 4 0 0
175 Shanthamma 26 4 0 1
176 Puttamma 27 4 0 0
178 Washerman Rathnamma K S 25 4 0 2
179 Jayamma 26 4 0 1
180 Driver Mahesh P 24 4 3 0
181 Mallikarjuna Swamy 25 4 2 0
182 Electrician Vinay Kumar 28 2 1 0
183 Security Supervisor Dasappa 31 0 0 0
184 Security Guard Narayana 30 0 0 1
185 Nagabhushana 29.5 0 0 1.5
186 B Babu Rao 31 0 0 0
187 Chandrappa 30 0 0 1
188 Mahesh H R 0 0 0 31
189 Lakshmi K 30 0 0 1
190 Kiran Kumar 31 0 0 0
191 Basappa S 30 0 0 1
192 Mahadevu 30 0 0 1
Nanjundaiah 3 0 0 28
193 Malathi 31 0 0 0
194 Masseur Prashanth Babu S 23 4 4 0
195 Lokesh M 25 4 2 0
196 Sowjanya P 24.5 4 2.5 0
197 Savitha B 25 4 2 0
198 Mamatha S 25 4 2 0
199 Roopa S V 16 3 12 0
200 Nagamani M 24 4 3 0
201 Nuthana B H 17 4 3 7
202 Sowmya N N 26 4 1 0
203 Nandini S 23 4 4 0
204 Others Somu 5 0 0 26
205 Krishna 4 0 0 27